“AM”s services are already available in Poland
“AM” Law Firm, expanding the scope of international cooperation, has signed a Memorandum of Understanding with Consult Invest in Poland.
Consult Invest has been providing legal consulting services in the field of business and investment for more than five years. The company offers its clients company registration and liquidation, purchase of shelf companies, legal advice on real estate acquisition or lease, licenses and permits, bank account opening process, residence permit in Poland and more. Due to its experienced and professional team the company provides its clients with fast and high quality legal services.
Thus, due to the regular interaction of “AM” Law Firm with international law firms, our clients have the opportunity to solve their legal problems not only in Armenia but also abroad.