Website AM.AM is equipped with all the technological innovations and is fully modified
Applying newest approaches available in online domain innovations of currently available technological developments «AM»  Law  Firm fully equipped and renewed its official web-page, which is already presented also in French insuring the content of the web-site in four languages.
Modern navigation instruments, applied in the renewed website give possibility to our clients to find information regarding provided services as well as other legal issues   interested them quicker and  easier.
In the new format the section of  official announcements and news will be regularly the website will be operatively covered not only the  significant events of the   activity of «AM»  Law  Firm, but also the most important developments in the legal processes in Armenia.
Particular attention will be paid to the insurance of retroaction, which will make easier the provision of initial consultation by several experienced lawyers and advocates of the company.
Parallelly to the renewal of the website version customized for mobile phones and other portable devices was also launched, which makes more available company services and necessary information for our clients.